Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Late Geetram Pokhriyal Motor Margh (Marchula Sarikhet Baijro Pokhda Satpuli Motor Margh Sh 32 Ke Km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) Avam 115 Me Pc Dawara Navinikaran Ka Kariya
|
| Description |
Late Geetram Pokhriyal Motor Margh (Marchula Sarikhet Baijro Pokhda Satpuli Motor Margh Sh 32 Ke Km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) Avam 115 Me Pc Dawara Navinikaran Ka Kariya
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_69781_3 |
|
Reference Number |
291/17ac date 14-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baijro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=83833 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107 se 111 avan 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107 se 111 avan 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreMarchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Marchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Read moreMarchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Marchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Read moreSurface improvement and road safety work under crif from km 75.50 to 143.40 of state highway no. 32 of late shri geetaram pokhriyal motor road (marchula- saraikhet- baijro- pokhda- satpuli- pauri motor road).
Surface improvement and road safety work under crif from km 75.50 to 143.40 of state highway no. 32 of late shri geetaram pokhriyal motor road (marchula- saraikhet- baijro- pokhda- satpuli- pauri motor road).
Read moreRoad safety work on marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri m.r (sh-32 length 67.900 km) from km. 75.500 to 143.400
Road safety work in pauri district as per short term recommendation of rsa.
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh margh ke km 1,2,12,13, avam 27 se 30 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh margh ke km 1,2,12,13, avam 27 se 30 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreA. renewal work by sdbc in km 152,153,154,155, 164,170,171,172 , 176 of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli motor road (sh-32) renewal work by sdbc in km 10,12,14,16, 17 of satpuli ekeshwar motor road (mdr-25)
A. renewal work by sdbc in km 152,153,154,155, 164,170,171,172 , 176 of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli motor road (sh-32) renewal work by sdbc in km 10,12,14,16, 17 of satpuli ekeshwar motor road (mdr-25)
Read moreStrengthening work by dbm bc in marchula sarikhet bajro pokhda stpuli pauri motor road sh 32 in km 41 to 75.500 in almora district under central road and infrastructure fund crif
Strengthening work by dbm bc in marchula sarikhet bajro pokhda stpuli pauri motor road sh 32 in km 41 to 75.500 in almora district under central road and infrastructure fund crif
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh ke km 1,2 avam 12 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh ke km 1,2 avam 12 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreVarsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh ke km 1,2 avam 12 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Varsik anurakchan mad (varsh 2025-26) ke janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal me satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor margh ke km 1,2 avam 12 me sdbc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreof your Industry type