Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surface Improvement And Road Safety Work Under Crif From Km 75.50 To 143.40 Of State Highway No. 32 Of Late Shri Geetaram Pokhriyal Motor Road (Marchula Saraikhet Baijro Pokhda Satpuli Pauri Motor Road).
|
| Description |
Surface Improvement And Road Safety Work Under Crif From Km 75.50 To 143.40 Of State Highway No. 32 Of Late Shri Geetaram Pokhriyal Motor Road (Marchula Saraikhet Baijro Pokhda Satpuli Pauri Motor Road).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_84645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425/141yata-12/2025-26 date 29-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.16 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bajro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100604 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) avam 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) avam 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreLate geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107 se 111 avan 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107 se 111 avan 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreRoad safety work on marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri m.r (sh-32 length 67.900 km) from km. 75.500 to 143.400
Road safety work in pauri district as per short term recommendation of rsa.
Read moreStrengthening work of marchula-saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri motor road bc in ekeshwar development block of pauri garhwal district and work crash barrier , delineator and regulatory boards etc. under road safety, under crif.
Strengthening work of marchula-saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri motor road bc in ekeshwar development block of pauri garhwal district and work crash barrier , delineator and regulatory boards etc. under road safety, under crif.
Read moreA. renewal work by sdbc in km 152,153,154,155, 164,170,171,172 , 176 of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli motor road (sh-32) renewal work by sdbc in km 10,12,14,16, 17 of satpuli ekeshwar motor road (mdr-25)
A. renewal work by sdbc in km 152,153,154,155, 164,170,171,172 , 176 of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli motor road (sh-32) renewal work by sdbc in km 10,12,14,16, 17 of satpuli ekeshwar motor road (mdr-25)
Read moreImprovement work of rpad from 190 to 193 of marchula saraikhet satpuli bilkhet pauri motor road under dist. mineral trust (from satpuli bazar to banghat bridge).
Improvement work of rpad from 190 to 193 of marchula saraikhet satpuli bilkhet pauri motor road under dist. mineral trust (from satpuli bazar to banghat bridge).
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan scale 1500 based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhara satpuli pauri motor road sh 32 km 148.
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan scale 1500 based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhara satpuli pauri motor road sh 32 km 148.
Read moreMarchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Marchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Read moreMarchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Marchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1 500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri motor road sh 32 km 1
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1 500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri motor road sh 32 km 1
Read moreof your Industry type