Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under The Annual Maintenance Fund, Surface Renovation Work By Pc Will Be Carried Out From Kilometer 13 To Kilometer 15 (200 Meters) On The Marchula Saraikhet Baijra Pokhda Satpuli Pauri Motor Route (State Highway No. 32) (From Ma
|
| Description |
Under The Annual Maintenance Fund Surface Renovation Work By Pc Will Be Carried Out From Kilometer 13 To Kilometer 15 (200 Meters) On The Marchula Saraikhet Baijra Pokhda Satpuli Pauri Motor Road (Sh 32) (From Marchula To Sarikhet)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_92817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
356/7AC Dated 28-02-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 69000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sult |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=109868 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Surface improvement and road safety work under crif from km 75.50 to 143.40 of state highway no. 32 of late shri geetaram pokhriyal motor road (marchula- saraikhet- baijro- pokhda- satpuli- pauri motor road).
Surface improvement and road safety work under crif from km 75.50 to 143.40 of state highway no. 32 of late shri geetaram pokhriyal motor road (marchula- saraikhet- baijro- pokhda- satpuli- pauri motor road).
Read moreImprovement work of rpad from 190 to 193 of marchula saraikhet satpuli bilkhet pauri motor road under dist. mineral trust (from satpuli bazar to banghat bridge).
Improvement work of rpad from 190 to 193 of marchula saraikhet satpuli bilkhet pauri motor road under dist. mineral trust (from satpuli bazar to banghat bridge).
Read moreRoad safety work on marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri m.r (sh-32 length 67.900 km) from km. 75.500 to 143.400
Road safety work in pauri district as per short term recommendation of rsa.
Read moreSurface renewal work by pc from km 13 to km 15 (200 meters) of marchula saraikhet bajron pokhra satpuli pauri mr (sh-32) (marchula to saraikhet) in salt constituency of almora district under annual maintenance head in the year 2026-27
Surface renewal work by pc from km 13 to km 15 (200 meters) of marchula saraikhet bajron pokhra satpuli pauri mr (sh-32) (marchula to saraikhet) in salt constituency of almora district under annual maintenance head in the year 2026-27
Read moreStrengthening work of marchula-saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri motor road bc in ekeshwar development block of pauri garhwal district and work crash barrier , delineator and regulatory boards etc. under road safety, under crif.
Strengthening work of marchula-saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri motor road bc in ekeshwar development block of pauri garhwal district and work crash barrier , delineator and regulatory boards etc. under road safety, under crif.
Read moreClass a loading bridge of 90 mtr span in km 195 onmarchula saraikhet bejro satpuli pauri m/r
Design and cost estimation for upgradation of class a loading bridge of 90 mtr span in km 195 onmarchula saraikhet bejro satpuli pauri m/r in block kaljikhal
Read moreA. renewal work by sdbc in km 152,153,154,155, 164,170,171,172 , 176 of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli motor road (sh-32) renewal work by sdbc in km 10,12,14,16, 17 of satpuli ekeshwar motor road (mdr-25)
A. renewal work by sdbc in km 152,153,154,155, 164,170,171,172 , 176 of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli motor road (sh-32) renewal work by sdbc in km 10,12,14,16, 17 of satpuli ekeshwar motor road (mdr-25)
Read moreLate geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) avam 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) avam 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan scale 1500 based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhara satpuli pauri motor road sh 32 km 148.
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan scale 1500 based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhara satpuli pauri motor road sh 32 km 148.
Read moreLate geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107 se 111 avan 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107 se 111 avan 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreof your Industry type