Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A. Renewal Work By Sdbc In Km 152,153,154,155, 164,170,171,172 , 176 Of Marchula Saraikhet Baijro Pokhra Satpuli Motor Road (Sh 32) Renewal Work By Sdbc In Km 10,12,14,16, 17 Of Satpuli Ekeshwar Motor Road (Mdr 25)
|
| Description |
A. Renewal Work By Sdbc In Km 152,153,154,155, 164,170,171,172 , 176 Of Marchula Saraikhet Baijro Pokhra Satpuli Motor Road (Sh 32) Renewal Work By Sdbc In Km 10,12,14,16, 17 Of Satpuli Ekeshwar Motor Road (Mdr 25)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_82405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1532/141yata-12/2024-25 date 03-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pauri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98226 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work on marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri m.r (sh-32 length 67.900 km) from km. 75.500 to 143.400
Road safety work in pauri district as per short term recommendation of rsa.
Read moreStrengthening work of marchula-saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri motor road bc in ekeshwar development block of pauri garhwal district and work crash barrier , delineator and regulatory boards etc. under road safety, under crif.
Strengthening work of marchula-saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri motor road bc in ekeshwar development block of pauri garhwal district and work crash barrier , delineator and regulatory boards etc. under road safety, under crif.
Read moreSurface renewal work by pc from km 13 to km 15 (200 meters) of marchula saraikhet bajron pokhra satpuli pauri mr (sh-32) (marchula to saraikhet) in salt constituency of almora district under annual maintenance head in the year 2026-27
Surface renewal work by pc from km 13 to km 15 (200 meters) of marchula saraikhet bajron pokhra satpuli pauri mr (sh-32) (marchula to saraikhet) in salt constituency of almora district under annual maintenance head in the year 2026-27
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1 500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri motor road sh 32 km 1
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan (scale 1 500) based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhra satpuli pauri motor road sh 32 km 1
Read moreSurface improvement and road safety work under crif from km 75.50 to 143.40 of state highway no. 32 of late shri geetaram pokhriyal motor road (marchula- saraikhet- baijro- pokhda- satpuli- pauri motor road).
Surface improvement and road safety work under crif from km 75.50 to 143.40 of state highway no. 32 of late shri geetaram pokhriyal motor road (marchula- saraikhet- baijro- pokhda- satpuli- pauri motor road).
Read moreImprovement work of rpad from 190 to 193 of marchula saraikhet satpuli bilkhet pauri motor road under dist. mineral trust (from satpuli bazar to banghat bridge).
Improvement work of rpad from 190 to 193 of marchula saraikhet satpuli bilkhet pauri motor road under dist. mineral trust (from satpuli bazar to banghat bridge).
Read moreMarchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Marchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Read moreMarchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Marchula sarikhet baijro satpuli pauri motor margh ke km 148 se 193 tak ke anurachk hetu out sorcing dawara meth avam beldar ki aapurti
Read moreLate geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) avam 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Late geetram pokhriyal motor margh (marchula sarikhet baijro pokhda satpuli motor margh sh 32 ke km 75 (500mt) 107,108,109,110,111 (825mt) avam 115 me pc dawara navinikaran ka kariya
Read moreAppointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan scale 1500 based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhara satpuli pauri motor road sh 32 km 148.
Appointment of engineering consultancy firm for carrying out survey and preparation of land plan scale 1500 based on requirement of the uttarakhand roadside land control act of marchula saraikhet baijro pokhara satpuli pauri motor road sh 32 km 148.
Read moreof your Industry type