Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Sewrahi Chakhani Mishra Via Domath Latwa Bahadur Marg Odr In Kushinagar District By Hmp
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Sewrahi Chakhani Mishra Via Domath Latwa Bahadur Marg Odr In Kushinagar District By Hmp
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_897117_12 |
|
Reference Number |
322/76Yat-Deo Circle/23 Date 02.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 7.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1546608 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of sevarhi chakhni mishra via domath latwa bahadur marg in dist kushinagar
Renewal of sevarhi chakhni mishra via domath latwa bahadur marg in dist kushinagar
Read moreRenewal of seorahi chakhani via domath latwa bahadur road (by westes plastic)km-1,2,3 (500)
Renewal of seorahi chakhani via domath latwa bahadur road (by westes plastic)km-1,2,3 (500)
Read moreConstruction work of gate on 02 lane road on the border of interstate/international road on sevrahi chakhani mishra via domath latwa bahadurpur road in district kushinagar.
Construction work of gate on 02 lane road on the border of interstate/international road on sevrahi chakhani mishra via domath latwa bahadurpur road in district kushinagar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreRenewal by bc by hmp and paver work on gt marg pratappur siyarmau anaugi nadasiya marg odr
As per boq
Read moreSpecial repair of phulwa patti link road from anhya marg hmp in dist kushinagar fy 2023-24
Special repair of phulwa patti link road from anhya marg hmp in dist kushinagar fy 2023-24
Read moreWinding and strengthening work of village council khabrabhar kachhari tola kaptanganj sikta khabrabhar raj mandir marg odr in district kushinagar
Winding and strengthening work of village council khabrabhar kachhari tola kaptanganj sikta khabrabhar raj mandir marg odr in district kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of village council khabhrabhar kachhari tola (ch 0.000 to 1.200 of kaptanganj sikta khabhrabhar rajmandir marg odr) at km-5 of kaptanganj jhanga odr in kushinagar district
Widening and strengthening of village council khabhrabhar kachhari tola (ch 0.000 to 1.200 of kaptanganj sikta khabhrabhar rajmandir marg odr) at km-5 of kaptanganj jhanga odr in kushinagar district
Read moreof your Industry type