Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Winding And Strengthening Work Of Village Council Khabrabhar Kachhari Tola Kaptanganj Sikta Khabrabhar Raj Mandir Marg Odr In District Kushinagar
|
| Description |
Winding And Strengthening Work Of Village Council Khabrabhar Kachhari Tola Kaptanganj Sikta Khabrabhar Raj Mandir Marg Odr In District Kushinagar
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1020651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1266/76yat-Deo Circle/25 Dated 10.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841716 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of village council khabhrabhar kachhari tola (ch 0.000 to 1.200 of kaptanganj sikta khabhrabhar rajmandir marg odr) at km-5 of kaptanganj jhanga odr in kushinagar district
Widening and strengthening of village council khabhrabhar kachhari tola (ch 0.000 to 1.200 of kaptanganj sikta khabhrabhar rajmandir marg odr) at km-5 of kaptanganj jhanga odr in kushinagar district
Read moreKaptanganj sikta marg to mangurahi motichak link road
Kaptanganj sikta marg to mangurahi motichak link road
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kaptanganj ahiraula road (odr)
Widening and strengthening work of kaptanganj ahiraula road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of nyay marg (kachhari road). district basti
Work of widening and strengthening of nyay marg (kachhari road). district basti
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhathat pipraich road odr in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of bhathat pipraich road odr in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening pehar hussainabad gaddipur jhandenagar marg (odr)
Widening and strengthening pehar hussainabad gaddipur jhandenagar marg (odr)
Read moreWidening strengthening of bihariganj maudha marg (odr) (5year maintenance work)
Widening strengthening of bihariganj maudha marg (odr) (5year maintenance work)
Read moreof your Industry type