Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Raja Ram Mishra Marg Odr In District Kushinagar In Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Raja Ram Mishra Marg Odr In District Kushinagar In Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_897107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
250/76Yat-Deo Circle/23 Date 27.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542766 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhathat pipraich road odr in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of bhathat pipraich road odr in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of salemgarh mathiya shri ram ahiroulidan road odrcin district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of salemgarh mathiya shri ram ahiroulidan road odrcin district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening pehar hussainabad gaddipur jhandenagar marg (odr)
Widening and strengthening pehar hussainabad gaddipur jhandenagar marg (odr)
Read moreWidening strengthening of bihariganj maudha marg (odr) (5year maintenance work)
Widening strengthening of bihariganj maudha marg (odr) (5year maintenance work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of katai bharpurwa to tinbardaha chhitauni balhwa road odr in kushinagar district
Widening and strengthening work of katai bharpurwa to tinbardaha chhitauni balhwa road odr in kushinagar district
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Read moreSpecial repair work of sewrahi chakhani mishra via domath latwa bahadur marg odr in kushinagar district by hmp
Special repair work of sewrahi chakhani mishra via domath latwa bahadur marg odr in kushinagar district by hmp
Read moreof your Industry type