Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson 003 Black Ink,Epson 003 Yellow Ink,Epson 003 Magneta Ink,Epson 003 Cyan Ink,Epson 001 Black I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4612666 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 16:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 17:30:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-02-2024 17:56:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 19-02-2024 22:04:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 16-02-2024 17:44:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Tavish Associates | - | 19-02-2024 21:59:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tavish Associates(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 003 BLACK INK,EPSON 003 YELLOW INK,EPSON 003 MAGNETA INK,EPSON 003 CYAN INK,EPSON 001 BLACK I | 14559.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 003 BLACK INK,EPSON 003 YELLOW INK,EPSON 003 MAGNETA INK,EPSON 003 CYAN INK,EPSON 001 BLACK I | 15725.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON 003 BLACK INK,EPSON 003 YELLOW INK,EPSON 003 MAGNETA INK,EPSON 003 CYAN INK,EPSON 001 BLACK I | 18350.00 | L3 |