Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson 005 Black Ink,Epson 003 Magenta Ink,Epson 003 Cyan Ink,Epson 003 Yellow Ink,Epson 003 Black I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5044313 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2024 15:33:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 03-07-2024 16:56:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-06-2024 14:22:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 13-06-2024 17:26:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 02-07-2024 18:51:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 02-07-2024 22:09:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S ASTER GM | - | 30-06-2024 09:58:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 19-06-2024 10:23:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2024 10:08:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 14-06-2024 12:08:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 13-06-2024 17:43:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES | - | 19-06-2024 17:44:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 13 | UAI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2024 10:03:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 03-07-2024 20:33:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASTER GM | Item Categories : Epson 005 Black ink,Epson 003 Magenta ink,Epson 003 Cyan ink,Epson 003 Yellow ink,Epson 003 Black i | 75000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Epson 005 Black ink,Epson 003 Magenta ink,Epson 003 Cyan ink,Epson 003 Yellow ink,Epson 003 Black i | 79660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Epson 005 Black ink,Epson 003 Magenta ink,Epson 003 Cyan ink,Epson 003 Yellow ink,Epson 003 Black i | 81100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | UAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Epson 005 Black ink,Epson 003 Magenta ink,Epson 003 Cyan ink,Epson 003 Yellow ink,Epson 003 Black i | 83830.00 | L4 |
Ink 664 cyan,ink 664 yellow,ink 664 black,ink 664 magenta,epson ink 003 cyan,epson ink 003 magenta,
Read more
Epson 003 ink black,epson 003 ink yellow,epson 003 ink magenta,epson 003 ink cyan,cartridge 12a
Read more
Epson ink 003 black,epson ink 003 yellow,epson ink 003 cyan,epson ink 003 magenta,88a black toner c
Read more
Epson 003 ink cyan,epson 003 ink yellow,epson 003 ink magenta,epson 003 ink black,epson 673 ink cya
Read more
Epson 003 black ink,epson 003 yellow ink,epson 003 cyan ink,epson 003 magenta ink,canon image class
Read more
Epson ink 003 black,epson ink 003 yellow,epson ink 003 cyan,epson ink 003 magenta,toner cartridge 1
Read more
Epson ink 664 black yellow magenta cyan,epson ink 008 black yellow magenta cyan,epson ink 790 black
Read more
Epson 003 black ink,epson 664 black ink,epson 664 yellow ink,epson 664 cyan ink,epson 664 magenta i
Read more
Epson ink 003 black,epson ink 003 yellow,epson ink 003 magenta,epson ink 003 cyan,cannon npg 59,hp
Read more
Epson 003 black epson 003 magenta epson 003 cyan epson 003 yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type