Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp 111/26 Thekkevila Kuzhivila Bhagom Road W 9 Csi Semithery Kuttiyil Bhagom Road Maintenance (Pr.No 268/26) (Pr. No.268/26)
Description
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp 111/26 Thekkevila Kuzhivila Bhagom Road W 9
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_780148_1
Reference
Number
111/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 12703
Tender Value -
Place Melila GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278688

Start Date July 31, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/08/2025

Expired 391 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.