Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Melila Gp 2024 25 Pro No 309/24 M C Road Injakkal Kuttiyil Bhagom Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Melila Gp 2024 25 Pro No&Amp#X0d
309/24 M C Road Injakkal Kuttiyil&Amp#X0d
Bhagom Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
309/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8887 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1207638 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-melila gp 84/24 kuttiyil bhagom csi semiteri road maintenance ward 15
Annual plan-melila gp 84/24 kuttiyil bhagom csi semiteri road maintenance ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 84/24 kuttiyil bhagom csi semiteri road maintenance ward 15
Annual plan-melila gp 84/24 kuttiyil bhagom csi semiteri road maintenance ward 15
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp kuttiyil bhagom nirappuvila road w15. pr.no.90/26 (re etender)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp kuttiyil bhagom nirappuvila road w15. pr.no.90/26 (re etender)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp 111/26 thekkevila kuzhivila bhagom road w 9 csi semithery kuttiyil bhagom road maintenance (pr.no 268/26) (pr. no.268/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp 111/26 thekkevila kuzhivila bhagom road w 9
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp csi semithery kuttiyil bhagom road w15. pr. no268/26 (re - etender)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp csi semithery kuttiyil bhagom road w15. pr. no268/26 (re - etender)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 289/25 kadambra karayil bhagom road concrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 289/25 kadambra karayil bhagom road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 110/25 salem lps paramukalil bhagom road w12
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 110/25 salem lps paramukalil bhagom road w12
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lal junction kunnathazhikath kannamba bhagom road w10(pr. no.69/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lal junction kunnathazhikath kannamba bhagom road w10(pr. no.69/26
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Read moreof your Industry type