Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Melila Gp 84/24 Kuttiyil Bhagom Csi Semiteri Road Maintenance Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Melila Gp 84/24 Kuttiyil Bhagom
Csi Semiteri Road Maintenance Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610389_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024/AE/LIDEW/MGP/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELILA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-melila gp 84/24 kuttiyil bhagom csi semiteri road maintenance ward 15
Annual plan-melila gp 84/24 kuttiyil bhagom csi semiteri road maintenance ward 15
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp csi semithery kuttiyil bhagom road w15. pr. no268/26 (re - etender)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp csi semithery kuttiyil bhagom road w15. pr. no268/26 (re - etender)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp 111/26 thekkevila kuzhivila bhagom road w 9 csi semithery kuttiyil bhagom road maintenance (pr.no 268/26) (pr. no.268/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp 111/26 thekkevila kuzhivila bhagom road w 9
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 309/24 m c road injakkal kuttiyil bhagom road maintenance
Annual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no&#x0d 309/24 m c road injakkal kuttiyil&#x0d bhagom road maintenance
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp kuttiyil bhagom nirappuvila road w15. pr.no.90/26 (re etender)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp kuttiyil bhagom nirappuvila road w15. pr.no.90/26 (re etender)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 289/25 kadambra karayil bhagom road concrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 289/25 kadambra karayil bhagom road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp manoor bhagom phc rpad concrete in w9pr. no 266/25
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp manoor bhagom phc rpad concrete in w9. pr. no266/25
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad tharakans auditorium maranad bhagom w11 (pr. no.75/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad tharakans auditorium maranad bhagom w11 (pr. no.75/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 110/25 salem lps paramukalil bhagom road w12
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 110/25 salem lps paramukalil bhagom road w12
Read moreof your Industry type