Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Baharagaon Fp At Km 20.270 Of Harda Betul Sec Nh47 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Baharagaon Fp At Km 20.270 Of Harda Betul Sec Nh47 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_187845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ EQ/Baharagaon FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205550 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for baharagaon fee plaza at km 20.270 of harda-betul section from km 0.400-km.121.248 of nh-47 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for baharagaon fee plaza at km 20.270 of harda-betul section from km 0.400-km.121.248 of nh-47 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for baharagaon fp at km 20.270 of harda betul section from km 0.400 to km. 121.248 of nh-47 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for baharagaon fp at km 20.270 of harda betul section from km 0.400 to km. 121.248 of nh-47 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for baharagaon fee plaza at km 20.270 of harda-betul section from km 0.400 to km. 121.248 of nh-47 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for baharagaon fee plaza at km 20.270 of harda-betul section from km 0.400 to km. 121.248 of nh-47 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for gadha fee plaza at km 101.800 of harda betul sec from km 0.400 to km. 121.248 of nh47 in madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee collection agency for gadha fee plaza at km 101.800 of harda betul sec from km 0.400 to km. 121.248 of nh47 in madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at gadha fp at km 101.800 of harda betul sec of nh-47 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at gadha fp at km 101.800 of harda betul sec of nh-47 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for gadha fp at km 101.800 of harda betul section from km -0.400 to km. 121.248 of nh-47 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for gadha fp at km 101.800 of harda betul section from km -0.400 to km. 121.248 of nh-47 in madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type