Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kalipada Adak S House To Budhadeb Samanta House At Paschim Kayemgeria Jl No 336 Plot No 345 368
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kalipada Adak S House To Budhadeb Samanta House At Paschim Kayemgeria Jl No 336 Plot No 345 368
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583694_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPRA/BAROJ/15th CFC /NIT-09/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBER OF PRADHAN BAROJ GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kayemgeria high school to ghanashyam ari s house at kayemgeria jl no 336 plot no 1701 1655
Construction of concrete road from kayemgeria high school to ghanashyam ari s house at kayemgeria jl no 336 plot no 1701 1655
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chabilal samanta house to sridhar samanta house and budhadeb jana house to babulal lana house at dakhinchak booth no 17
Construction of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d chabilal samanta&#x0d house to sridhar&#x0d samanta house and&#x0d budhadeb jana&#x0d house to babulal&#x0d lana house at&#x0d dakhinchak booth&#x0d no 17
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalipada majhi house to hemanta samanta house l- 110 m
Construction of concrete road from kalipada majhi house to hemanta samanta house l- 110 m
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road form house of tapan mandal to house of kalipada samanta via ranjit samanta to bandana pal at chandagobra
Construction of cement concrete road form house of tapan mandal to house of kalipada samanta via ranjit samanta to bandana pal at chandagobra
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from debabrata samanta house to karuna samanta house via ranjit jana house at bhuta paschim
Construction of cement concrete road from debabrata samanta house to karuna samanta house via ranjit jana house at bhuta paschim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from santosh adak house near main moorum road to ganesh samanta house at beunchya
Construction of cement concrete road from santosh adak house near main moorum road to ganesh samanta house at beunchya
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from santosh adak house near main moorum road to ganesh samanta house at beunchya
Construction of cement concrete road from santosh adak house near main moorum road to ganesh samanta house at beunchya
Read moreConstruction of water drainage from shop to tapan samanta to house of tapan samanta at soyla paschim
Construction of water drainage from shop to tapan samanta to house of tapan samanta at soyla paschim
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kalipada ghosh house to atul kapat house at bangalipara paschim pathri
Sl no-1
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of gobinda adak to ruidaspara at chandpur paschim
Construction of cement concrete road from house of gobinda adak to ruidaspara at chandpur paschim
Read moreof your Industry type