Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kayemgeria High School To Ghanashyam Ari S House At Kayemgeria Jl No 336 Plot No 1701 1655
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kayemgeria High School To Ghanashyam Ari S House At Kayemgeria Jl No 336 Plot No 1701 1655
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583694_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPRA/BAROJ/15th CFC /NIT-09/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBER OF PRADHAN BAROJ GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kalipada adak s house to budhadeb samanta house at paschim kayemgeria jl no 336 plot no 345 368
Construction of concrete road from kalipada adak s house to budhadeb samanta house at paschim kayemgeria jl no 336 plot no 345 368
Read moreConstruction of road- const . of concrete road at harun sekh towards belpukur footbal math dhakhin parh . mouza-kundupuskarini , jl no-25,plot no- 1701-1700
Construction of road- const . of concrete road at harun sekh&#x0d towards belpukur footbal math dhakhin parh . mouza-kundupuskarini , jl no-25,plot no- 1701-1700&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at jl no. 341, plot no. 364, jl no. 341, plot no.659, jl no.246, plot no.152, jl no.241, plot no.154/170, jl no.241, plot no. 154/195, jl no.241, plot no.185, jl no. 245, plot no.130, jl no.245, plot no.160, jl no.2
Installation of solar light
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sayer pukur to kartick sen house at bajemoynapur sansad mouza bajemoynapur jl no 53 plot no 1700 -1701 5 th sfc activity code 98128111
Construction of concrete road from sayer pukur to kartick sen house at bajemoynapur sansad mouza bajemoynapur jl no 53 plot no 1700 -1701&#x0d 5 th sfc activity code 98128111&#x0d
Read moreLighting of public spaces by mini mast light at jl no- 480, plot no- 424, jl no- 483, plot no- 920, jl no- 483, plot no- 1009, jl no- 483, plot no- 1021, jl no- 24, plot no- 837, jl no- 416, plot no- 57, jl no- 485, plot no- 104 under debra developme
Installation street light
Read moreLighting of public spaces by high mast light at 1. jl no- 65, plot no- 471, 2. jl no- 92, plot no- 983, 3. jl no- 486, plot no- 2336, 4. jl no- 29, plot no- 192, 5. jl no- 9, plot no- 696, 6. jl no- 200, plot no- 153, 7. jl no- 195, plot no- 802, 8.
Installation of street light
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from choutar mouza jl no-108,plot no-113,114 (opposite of goaltorecold storage ) to kadamdiha pmgsy road jl no121,plot no-613
Construction of cement concrete road from choutar mouza jl no-108,plot no-113,114 (opposite of goaltorecold storage ) to kadamdiha pmgsy road jl no121,plot no-613
Read moreReparing of susnia ari para icds at susnia, under dewanchak-i gp under ghatal block jl no.- 98, plot no.- mouza- srirampur code-19344190624
Reparing of susnia ari para icds at susnia, under dewanchak-i gp under ghatal block jl no.- 98, plot no.- mouza- srirampur code-19344190624
Read moreLighiting of public spaces at jl no-348,plot no-1,jl no-364,plot no-442,jl no-351,plot no-1352,under chaulkuri g.p,within sabang panchayat samity.
Lighiting of public spaces at jl no-348,plot no-1,jl no-364,plot no-442,jl no-351,plot no-1352,under chaulkuri g.p,within sabang panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type