Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Ncfrw Improvements To Kottanthara Chappal Road Parakkodu Bp Ncfrw 2022 2023 Improvements To Kottanthara Chappal Road In Kalanjoor Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
Retender Ncfrw Ncfrw Improvements To&Amp#X0d
Kottanthara Chappal Road Parakkodu Bp Ncfrw 2022 2023 Improvements To Kottanthara Chappal Road In Kalanjoor Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2025/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253841 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender--ncfrw-improvements to koodal poovankuzhy kumabalottu road -parakkodu block panchayat -ncfrw-2023-2024- improvements to koodal poovankuzhy kumbalottu road in kalanjoor gp
Retender-ncfrw-ncfrw-improvements to koodal&#x0d poovankuzhy kumabalottu road -parakkodu&#x0d block panchayat -ncfrw-2023-2024- improvements to koodal poovankuzhy kumbalottu road in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- improvements to manakkattupuzha vanmelilppady kollampara road in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- improvements to manakkattupuzha vanmelilppady kollampara road in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-87/25-stadium colony road improvement works in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual&#x0d plan-2024-2025-87/25 stadium colony road&#x0d improvement works in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- athirumkal padappara road concrete in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- athirumkal padappara road concrete in kalanjoor gp
Read moreNcfrw-2022-23 improvements to kizhakkemukkola manjamkodu colony road in karakulam gp-nedumangad bp
Ncfrw-2022-23 improvements to kizhakkemukkola manjamkodu colony road in karakulam gp-nedumangad bp
Read more-parakkodu bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu&#x0d bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied&#x0d works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-211/25- gramodharana grandhashala building renovation works in ward no. 16 of kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-211/25-&#x0d gramodharana grandhashala building&#x0d renovation works in ward no. 16 of kalanjoor&#x0d grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu bpannual plan -2024-2025-83/25- improvement works to perunthaloor colony road in kalanjoor grama panchayat
Parakkodu bpannual&#x0d plan -2024-2025-83/25- improvement works to perunthaloor colony road in&#x0d kalanjoor grama panchayat
Read moreRetender-ncfrw-venkittayil kanjavilam road-vembayam gp in nedumangadu bp
Retender-ncfrw-venkittayil kanjavilam road-vembayam gp in nedumangadu bp
Read moreRetender ncfrw-ncfrw-2022 -2023 -8th mile - koottakkallu - ettikkavala road in kamakshy g p-
Ncfrw-ncfrw-2022 -2023 -8th mile - koottakkallu - ettikkavala road in kamakshy g p-
Read moreof your Industry type