Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional Provision Of 01 No. 4 R1040, 52 Hp Diesel Engine Coupled With Dsm 80 36 Model Pump At Gandhinagar Ii Pump House, Diglipur
|
| Description |
Sw Supplying, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 01 No. 52 Hp Water Cooled Sel Driven Pump Sh Sitc Of Additional 01 No. 52 Hp 4 R1040 Sel Engine Coupled With Dsm 80 36 Pump At Paschimsagar Pump House
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_APWD_18007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 149/EE/CD/APWD/DP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16972 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschimsagar, Diglipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19269 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wear ring for dsm pump 80 by 36 delivery at apwd,hut bay,inter stage ring for dsm pump 80 by 36 del
Read more
Major overhauling of 08 nos. dsm 80 36 and 05 nos. dsm 65 32 model pumps under cd, apwd, diglipur
Major overhauling of 08 nos. dsm 80 36 and 05 nos. dsm 65 32 model pumps under cd, apwd, diglipur
Read moreBare pump dsm 80/36 make: kirloskar/wilo/suzler/ sumtech/ flowmore /darling or equivalent.
Read more
Bare pump dsm 80/36 make: kirloskar/wilo/suzler/ sumtech/ flowmore /darling or equivalent.
Read more
Procurement of kbl make hvac pump model no- dsm 80 36 for mm os ntpcsimhadri
Procurement of kbl make hvac pump model no- dsm 80 36 for mm os ntpcsimhadri
Read moreProcurement of kbl make hvac pump (model no- dsm-80/36) for mm-os ntpc
Procurement of kbl make hvac pump (model no- dsm-80/36) for mm-os ntpcsimhadri
Read moreof your Industry type