Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Check Weir At 3.4 Km From Chunna Bhatta Ram Mandir Sw Sitc Of 02 Nos. 72 Hp Kirloskar Make 4 R1040 T Diesel Engine Coupled With Kirloskar Make Dsm 80/36, 2 Stage Pump Set At Northbay Check Weir
|
| Description |
Construction Of Check Weir At 3.4 Km From Chunna Bhatta Ram Mandir Sw Sitc Of 02 Nos. 72 Hp Kirloskar Make 4 R1040 T Diesel Engine Coupled With Kirloskar Make Dsm 80/36, 2 Stage Pump Set At Northbay Check Weir
|
| Organisation | Government of Andaman and Nicobar Islands (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2024_APWD_12910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 79/EE/EandM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36432 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE,EandM, Division, APWD, Prothrapur, Port Blair |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 01 no. 79 hp kirloskar make 6r1080 diesel engine coupled with kirloskar make rkb 100/23e pump set at wright myo check weir under sd-ii, apwd, wimberlygunj under eandm division, apwd, prothrapur
Sitc of 01 no. 79 hp kirloskar make 6r1080 diesel engine coupled with kirloskar make rkb 100/23e pump set at wright myo check weir under sd-ii, apwd, wimberlygunj under eandm division, apwd, prothrapur
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repair and overhauling of engine assy make kirloskar model 4r1040t
Read more
B check kit for kirloskar make engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreB check kit for kirloskar make engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of kirloskar make pump set with motor model-dsm 125/40
Supply of kirloskar make pump set with motor model-dsm 125/40
Read moreRepairing of mn-6 make 6 stage 600gpm kirloskar make pump of bhatta phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of mn-6 make 6 stage 600gpm kirloskar 
 make pump of bhatta phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of kirloskar make dsm -6 1000 gpm pump of gidi-c colliery
Repairing of kirloskar make dsm -6 1000 gpm pump of gidi-c colliery
Read moreof your Industry type