Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,Hp Laser Jet 1188 Fnw Printer,Microtech Online Ups E2 1 Kva 36 V Pure
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3684576 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 03:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 21-07-2023 08:34:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 08:07:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-07-2023 12:13:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 20-07-2023 08:17:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 23-07-2023 12:09:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S SIDDHAM AUTOMATIONS | - | 13-07-2023 14:01:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MINAS STORES | - | 21-07-2023 21:35:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 22-07-2023 12:56:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 18-07-2023 08:05:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 21-07-2023 13:50:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | WIMAX | - | 22-07-2023 18:51:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.B.ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,HP Laser Jet 1188 fnw Printer,Microtech Online UPS E2 1 KVA 36 V Pure | 61070.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,HP Laser Jet 1188 fnw Printer,Microtech Online UPS E2 1 KVA 36 V Pure | 63666.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SIDDHAM AUTOMATIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,HP Laser Jet 1188 fnw Printer,Microtech Online UPS E2 1 KVA 36 V Pure | 64000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DEEPAK TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,HP Laser Jet 1188 fnw Printer,Microtech Online UPS E2 1 KVA 36 V Pure | 65100.00 | L4 |
| 5 | WIMAX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,HP Laser Jet 1188 fnw Printer,Microtech Online UPS E2 1 KVA 36 V Pure | 65400.00 | L5 |
| 6 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,HP Laser Jet 1188 fnw Printer,Microtech Online UPS E2 1 KVA 36 V Pure | 65500.00 | L6 |
| 7 | COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,HP Laser Jet 1188 fnw Printer,Microtech Online UPS E2 1 KVA 36 V Pure | 68000.00 | L7 |
| 8 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,HP Laser Jet 1188 fnw Printer,Microtech Online UPS E2 1 KVA 36 V Pure | 68999.00 | L8 |
| 9 | MINAS STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,HP Laser Jet 1188 fnw Printer,Microtech Online UPS E2 1 KVA 36 V Pure | 72660.00 | L9 |
| 10 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,HP Laser Jet 1188 fnw Printer,Microtech Online UPS E2 1 KVA 36 V Pure | 97400.00 | L10 |
| 11 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson Printer Eco Tank L8050,HP Laser Jet 1188 fnw Printer,Microtech Online UPS E2 1 KVA 36 V Pure | 99404.00 | L11 |