Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Epson Eco Tank L8050
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4575205
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 03, 2024 16:56
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADVANCE SOLUTIONS Make : EPSON Model : EPSON ECO TANK L8050 Title : EPSON ECO TANK L8050 09-02-2024 15:45:47 MII Qualified
2 GK enterprises Make : NA Model : epsonl8050 Title : CARD PRINTER 13-02-2024 10:30:04 MII Qualified
3 Laxmi enterprises Make : EPSON Model : L8050 Title : EPSON ECO TANK 13-02-2024 10:15:39 MII Qualified
4 M/S KULDEEP KUMAR KAKKAR Make : NA Model : epsonl8050 Title : card printer 13-02-2024 09:58:34 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ADVANCE SOLUTIONS(MII) Item Categories : Epson Eco Tank L8050 22500.00 L1
2 M/S KULDEEP KUMAR KAKKAR (MII) Item Categories : Epson Eco Tank L8050 32320.00 L2
3 Laxmi enterprises (MII) Item Categories : Epson Eco Tank L8050 33000.00 L3
4 GK enterprises (MII) Item Categories : Epson Eco Tank L8050 33333.00 L4