Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contract For Jungle Uprooting Grass Cutting And Gardening Etc In Chp And
|
| Description |
Contract For Jungle Uprooting Grass Cutting And Gardening Etc In Chp Andmgr Area Inside Plant Area For The Year 2024 25 For 12 Months Part 09
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_87553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/Kahalgaon STPS/9900281939 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kahalgaon Super Thermal Power P.O. KAHALGAON STP K |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=90743 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreContract for jungle uprooting grass cutting gardening etc in chp and
Contract for jungle uprooting grass cutting gardening etc in chp andmgr area inside plant area for the year part 11
Read moreContract for jungle uprooting and grass cutting gardening etc in chp and
Contract for jungle uprooting and grass cutting gardening etc in chp andmgr area inside plant area part 12
Read moreContract for jungle uprooting grass cutting and gardening etc in chp and
Contract for jungle uprooting grass cutting and gardening etc in chp andmgr area inside plant area part 13
Read moreContract for jungle uprooting grass cutting and gardening etc in chp and
Contract for jungle uprooting grass cutting and gardening etc in chp andmgr area inside plant area for the year 2024-25 for 12 months part-10
Read moreContract for jungle uprooting grass cutting and gardening etc in chp and
Contract for jungle uprooting grass cutting and gardening etc in chp andmgr area inside plant area for the year 2024-25 for 12 months part-14
Read moreof your Industry type