Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plain Copier Paper (V2) As Per Is 14490,Plain Copier Paper (V2) As Per Is 14490,Plain Copier Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5048498 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 14:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DALIP ENTERPRISES AND TRANSPORT CO. | Make : jk copier Model : a4 copier 75gsm jk | 21-07-2024 18:24:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBLE SERVICES | Make : JK Paper Model : jksparkle75 | 21-07-2024 20:11:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : JK Paper Model : jkcopiera4sizewith75gpersquaremetre | 20-07-2024 20:28:06 | TRIFED | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | INDIA SALES | Make : JK Paper Model : JK COPIER RED A4 75 GSM | 20-07-2024 10:05:41 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREEJI COMPUTER & STATIONERY | Make : K-ONE Model : K-ONE A4 GSM 75 | 19-07-2024 19:45:49 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | UNIQUE TRADING | Make : JK Paper Model : JK COPIER RED A4 75 GSM | 20-07-2024 18:30:50 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreDisposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Disposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreModernization of vashi mdg building as per school of planning and architecture guidelines
Modernization of vashi mdg building as per school of planning and architecture guidelines
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreof your Industry type