Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0028/24 Construction Of Side Protection Wall For Vellilappilly Colony Road Uppoottiparambil Bhagam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0028/24 Construction Of Side Protection Wall For Vellilappilly Colony Road Uppoottiparambil Bhagam
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623253_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RMPM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4087 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0256/24-construction of retaining wall for vellilappilly madam menamparambil road
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0256/24-construction of retaining wall for vellilappilly madam menamparambil road
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0144/24-completion of side protection wall for homoeo hospital
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0144/24-completion of side protection wall for homoeo hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0236/24-concreting of vellilappilly gas godown road - ward 7
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0236/24-concreting of vellilappilly gas godown road - ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0101/24-maintenance of vellilappilly kurumattam vazhakkamukku road - ward 13
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0101/24-maintenance of vellilappilly kurumattam vazhakkamukku road - ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0244/24-retarring of vellilappilly palam - erumboozhi road in ward 5
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0244/24-retarring of vellilappilly palam - erumboozhi road in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no 147/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - kandachinethu bhagam road side protection wall in division 7
Annual plan-proj. no 147/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - kandachinethu bhagam road side protection wall in division 7
Read moreProject no 84/23-24 amballoor bhagam side protection wall in turning ward 5
Project no 84/23-24 amballoor bhagam side protection wall in turning ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0283/24-concreting of neeranthanam church kuriankachal road - nadackupuram bhagam road
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0283/24-concreting of neeranthanam church kuriankachal road - nadackupuram bhagam road
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0089/24-maintenance of pampackal junction thayyil bhagam road - ward 8
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0089/24-maintenance of pampackal junction thayyil bhagam road - ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type