Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Drain Providing Concrete From Dayaram Giris House To Ananta Pradhans House At Rasan Xiii, Jl No 128, Plot No 640 643
Description
Upgradation Of Drain Providing Concrete From Dayaram Giris House To Ananta Pradhans House At Rasan Xiii, Jl No 128, Plot No 640 643
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_601044_2
Reference
Number
NIT-05 of 23-24, Dt.06.11.23 (2nd Call) SL No-3,7
Tender Fee 750
EMD 5200
Tender Value -
Place Chhatri Gram Panchayat Office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date November 07, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1021 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.