Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Balai Bhanders House To Sujoy Maitys House At Rasan Xvii, Jl No 128, Plot No 272 225
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Balai Bhanders House To Sujoy Maitys House At Rasan Xvii, Jl No 128, Plot No 272 225
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_630555_1
Reference
Number
NIT-10 of 2023-24, Dt.23.12.23-SFC_Untied Fund
Tender Fee 800
EMD 3800
Tender Value -
Place Work side under Chhatri GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1349720

Start Date December 23, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/01/2024

Expired 968 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.