Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Durgapada Dikshits House To Arup Panchadhayais House At Rasan Xvi, Tied Fund, Jl No 128, Plot No 790 791 788
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Durgapada Dikshits House To Arup Panchadhayais House At Rasan Xvi, Tied Fund, Jl No 128, Plot No 790 791 788
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847587_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-02 of 2025-26_Dt.15.05.2025_15th CFC_Tied Fund |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work side place |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892169 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from rasan purba para sitaram dikshits land to amal shits house art rasan-xi, jl no-128, plot no-1172-1192
Upgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from rasan purba para sitaram dikshits land to amal shits house art rasan-xi, jl no-128, plot no-1172-1192
Read moreConstruction of brick road from jayna bibis house to main road at rasan-xvi, jl no-128, plot no-1571-1580, untied fund.
Construction of brick road from jayna bibis house to main road at rasan-xvi, jl no-128, plot no-1571-1580, untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from balai bhanders house to sujoy maitys house at rasan-xvii, jl no-128, plot no-272-225
Construction of concrete road from balai bhanders house to sujoy maitys house at rasan-xvii, jl no-128, plot no-272-225
Read moreUpgradation of drain providing concrete from dayaram giris house to ananta pradhans house at rasan-xiii, jl no-128, plot no- 640-643
Upgradation of drain providing concrete from dayaram giris house to ananta pradhans house at rasan-xiii, jl no-128, plot no- 640-643
Read moreUpgradation of drain providing concrete from dayaram giris house to ananta pradhans house at rasan-xiii, jl no-128, plot no- 640-643
Upgradation of drain providing concrete from dayaram giris house to ananta pradhans house at rasan-xiii, jl no-128, plot no- 640-643
Read moreUpgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from pitch road to gobardhan mishras house at rasan-xii, jl no-128, plot no-1621-1625
Upgradation of a mooram road by using concrete from pitch road to gobardhan mishras house at rasan-xii, jl no-128, plot no-1621-1625
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from shyampada karan house to rampada karan shop at rasan ( j.l no - 128, plot no - 357 ) under chhatri gp under egra-1 panchayat samity
Construction of cc drain from shyampada karan house to rampada karan shop at rasan ( j.l no - 128, plot no - 357 ) under chhatri gp under egra-1 panchayat samity
Read moreInstrallation of tubewell with sub- mersible pump near the house of arjet molla mouza- anandabad,dag no- 788/912,khatain no- 1612,jl.no-161 apas/01/128/200/0 002
Instrallation of tubewell&#x0d with sub-&#x0d mersible pump near&#x0d the house of arjet&#x0d molla mouza-&#x0d anandabad,dag no-&#x0d 788/912,khatain no-&#x0d 1612,jl.no-161&#x0d apas/01/128/200/0&#x0d 002
Read moreof your Industry type