Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpw(roads)/Se/ Nhc /Nit 31 (2nd Call) /2023 2024/02
|
| Description |
Kanki Goagaon Road From 0.00 Kmp To 1.50 Km. And From 4.50 Km To 10.00 Km, Strengthening Work And From 1.50 Km To 4.50 Km, Widening And Strengthening Work Under Uttar Dinajpur Highway Division In The District Of Uttar Dinajpur (2nd Call). Project
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SH_594018_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPW(ROADS)/SE/ NHC /NIT-31 /2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreWbpw(roads)/se/ nhc /nit-31 (2nd call) /2023-2024/03
Islampur main town road from 0.000 kmp to 7.650 km., widening and strengthening work under uttar dinajpur highway division in the district of uttar dinajpur. (2nd call) project id pd232403135s000
Read moreWbpw(roads)/se/ nhc /nit-31 (2nd call) /2023-2024/01
Durgapur patnolia road from 0.00 kmp to 1.70 km., strengthening work and from 1.70 km to 9.80 km, widening and strengthening work, under uttar dinajpur highway division in the district of uttar dinajpur (2nd call). project id pd232400098s000
Read moreWbpw(roads)/se/ nhc /nit-33 (2nd call) /2023-2024/02
Installation of traffic calming measures at intersection on lower hierarchy on different roads of balurghat highway sub-division under dakshin dinajpur highway division in the district of dakshin dinajpur (2nd call). project id pd232406678s000
Read moreWbpw(roads)/se/ nhc /nit-28 (2nd call) /2023-2024 /02
Gazole beldangi road from 0.00 kmp to 5.60 km, surfacing works under malda highway division, in the district of malda (2nd call). project id pd232404395s000
Read moreWbpw(roads)/se/ nhc /nit-34 (2nd call) /2023-2024/01
Solpara fulbari link road from 0.00 kmp to 2.30 kmp, widening and strengthening work under uttar dinajpur highway division in the district of uttar dinajpur (2nd call). project id pd232407797s000
Read moreWbpw(roads)/se/ nhc /nit-33 (2nd call) /2023-2024/01
Installation of w metal beam crash barrier on different roads of balurghat highway sub-division under dakshin dinajpur highway division in the district of dakshin dinajpur (2nd call). project id pd232406153s000
Read moreWbpw(roads)/se/ nhc /nit-28 (2nd call) /2023-2024/01
Baishnabnagar jaldahi road from 0.00 kmp to 4.80 km, surfacing work including 1.410 km concrete block pavement in stretches under malda highway division in the district of malda (2nd call). project id pd232404681s000
Read moreWbpw(roads)/se/ nhc /nit-27 (2nd call) /2023-2024/01
Udaypur to mahipaldighi road from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp, surfacing work under dakshin dinajpur highway division in the district of dakshin dinajpur (2nd call). project id pd232404602s000
Read moreWbpw(roads)/se/ nhc /nit-25 (2nd call) /2023-2024/01
Islampur main town road from 0.000 kmp to 7.650 km., widening and strengthening work under uttar dinajpur highway division in the district of uttar dinajpur. (2nd call) project id pd232403135s000
Read moreof your Industry type