Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calculator 12 Digits Citizen Or Oreva Or Orpat,Dak Folder Leather As Per Sample,Paper Punch Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3734921 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S.TANVEER ENTERPRISES | - | 02-08-2023 23:46:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BALI AND SONS | - | 02-08-2023 23:24:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MS HARBAJAN SINGH | - | 02-08-2023 23:06:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS HARBAJAN SINGH(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Calculator 12 Digits Citizen or Oreva or Orpat,Dak Folder Leather as per sample,Paper Punch machine | 77633.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BALI AND SONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Calculator 12 Digits Citizen or Oreva or Orpat,Dak Folder Leather as per sample,Paper Punch machine | 84025.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M.S.TANVEER ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Calculator 12 Digits Citizen or Oreva or Orpat,Dak Folder Leather as per sample,Paper Punch machine | 90025.00 | L3 |