Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Tile Work 17 Zone 06 Naramau From House Of Late Ram Babu Rawat To House Of Shree Radha Krishna Kalyanpur Vidhan Sabha Kanpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Tile Work 17 Zone 06 Naramau From House Of Late Ram Babu Rawat To House Of Shree Radha Krishna Kalyanpur Vidhan Sabha Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_999827_4 |
|
Reference Number |
2006/EE4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776658 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-52 radha krishna housing society sharda nagar house no 117/q/38 in front of house no 117/q/15 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-52 radha krishna housing society sharda nagar house no 117/q/38 in front of house no 117/q/15 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read more1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-52 radha krishna housing society sharda nagar house no 117/q/38 in front of house no 117/q/15 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-52 radha krishna housing society sharda nagar house no 117/q/38 in front of house no 117/q/15 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road ganga nagar house no 180/181 to house of shree bhupati tiwari g kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road ganga nagar house no 180/181 to house of shree bhupati tiwari g kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile at zone-6 ward 35 radhapuram gooba garden from house of shree vicky to house of shree hari kishore at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile at zone-6 ward 35 radhapuram gooba garden from house of shree vicky to house of shree hari kishore at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile work at zone 6 ward 35 gooba garden from house of shree surendra kumar to house of shree sanjay yadav kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of interlocking tile work at zone 6 ward 35 gooba garden from house of shree surendra kumar to house of shree sanjay yadav kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read more4. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-35 gooba garden araji sankhya 103 from house of shree balji mishra to house of shree rishab kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
4. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-35 gooba garden araji sankhya 103 from house of shree balji mishra to house of shree rishab kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read more4. construction of interlocking cross foothpath tile work at ward -17 naramau indira nagar new azad prk at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
4. construction of interlocking cross foothpath tile work at ward -17 naramau indira nagar new azad prk at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more6. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -54 almco housing society vinayakpur from house of shree j.p tripathi to house no.33 shree swapnil gupta at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
6. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -54 almco housing society vinayakpur from house of shree j.p tripathi to house no.33 shree swapnil gupta at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreImp of drain and road from anurag singh house to shushank rawat house in sarswati vihar in ward 17 naramau under zone 6.
Imp of drain and road from anurag singh house to shushank rawat house in sarswati vihar in ward 17 naramau under zone 6.
Read more3. construction of interlocking tile work zone -6 swarrop nagar from house no 7/199 shree digvijay to house of jeevani hospital at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
3. construction of interlocking tile work zone -6 swarrop nagar from house no 7/199 shree digvijay to house of jeevani hospital at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type