Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Tile Work At Zone 6 Ward 35 Gooba Garden From House Of Shree Surendra Kumar To House Of Shree Sanjay Yadav Kalyanpur Vidhan Sabha Kanpur Nagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Tile Work At Zone 6 Ward 35 Gooba Garden From House Of Shree Surendra Kumar To House Of Shree Sanjay Yadav Kalyanpur Vidhan Sabha Kanpur Nagar
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MSME_1154307_3 |
|
Reference Number |
422/EE4/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2162808 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2026
Expired 90 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-35 gooba garden araji sankhya 103 from house of shree balji mishra to house of shree rishab kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
4. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-35 gooba garden araji sankhya 103 from house of shree balji mishra to house of shree rishab kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile at zone-6 ward 35 radhapuram gooba garden from house of shree vicky to house of shree hari kishore at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile at zone-6 ward 35 radhapuram gooba garden from house of shree vicky to house of shree hari kishore at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more4. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -27 sidharath nagar gooba garden araji shankhya 593 from siddheswar mandir to house no 108 a shree kk mishra at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
4. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -27 sidharath nagar gooba garden araji shankhya 593 from siddheswar mandir to house no 108 a shree kk mishra at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read more2. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-35 gooba garden siddarth nagar from mishra company to house no 148 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
2. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-35 gooba garden siddarth nagar from mishra company to house no 148 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road ganga nagar house no 180/181 to house of shree bhupati tiwari g kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road ganga nagar house no 180/181 to house of shree bhupati tiwari g kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read more1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-23 ambedkarpuram from shree abhishek pal 6/29 to house of r.c yadav 1/96 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-23 ambedkarpuram from shree abhishek pal 6/29 to house of r.c yadav 1/96 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile work at r.k public school ketharua kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of interlocking tile work at r.k public school ketharua kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain at vidhan sabha kalyanpur indra nagar k gupta society virendra katiyar house to nem kumar house
Construction of interlocking road and drain at vidhan sabha kalyanpur indra nagar k gupta society virendra katiyar house to nem kumar house
Read more6. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -54 almco housing society vinayakpur from house of shree j.p tripathi to house no.33 shree swapnil gupta at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
6. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -54 almco housing society vinayakpur from house of shree j.p tripathi to house no.33 shree swapnil gupta at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile work 17 zone 06 naramau from house of late ram babu rawat to house of shree radha krishna kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile work 17 zone 06 naramau from house of late ram babu rawat to house of shree radha krishna kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type