Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Ganga Nagar House No 180/181 To House Of Shree Bhupati Tiwari G Kalyanpur Vidhan Sabha Kanpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Ganga Nagar House No 180/181 To House Of Shree Bhupati Tiwari G Kalyanpur Vidhan Sabha Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1012013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2254/EE4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817511 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -35 old shivali road house of shree omji tiwari to house of pratibha convent kali mathiya mandir at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
5. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -35 old shivali road house of shree omji tiwari to house of pratibha convent kali mathiya mandir at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile work at r.k public school ketharua kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of interlocking tile work at r.k public school ketharua kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar&#x0d
Read more7. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -27 house of ramji tiwari to house of narendra singh rathore at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
7. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -27 house of ramji tiwari to house of narendra singh rathore at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile work at zone 6 ward 35 gooba garden from house of shree surendra kumar to house of shree sanjay yadav kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of interlocking tile work at zone 6 ward 35 gooba garden from house of shree surendra kumar to house of shree sanjay yadav kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read more4. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-35 gooba garden araji sankhya 103 from house of shree balji mishra to house of shree rishab kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
4. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-35 gooba garden araji sankhya 103 from house of shree balji mishra to house of shree rishab kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read more6. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -54 almco housing society vinayakpur from house of shree j.p tripathi to house no.33 shree swapnil gupta at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
6. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -54 almco housing society vinayakpur from house of shree j.p tripathi to house no.33 shree swapnil gupta at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile work 17 zone 06 naramau from house of late ram babu rawat to house of shree radha krishna kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of interlocking tile work 17 zone 06 naramau from house of late ram babu rawat to house of shree radha krishna kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreDetailed survey of sewerage scheme in kanpur city kalyanpur vidhan sabha
Detailed survey of sewerage scheme in kanpur city kalyanpur vidhan sabha
Read more1. construction of boundary wall at atal park keshav puram awas vikas -1 zone 6 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
1. construction of boundary wall at atal park keshav puram awas vikas -1 zone 6 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-23 ambedkarpuram from shree abhishek pal 6/29 to house of r.c yadav 1/96 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward-23 ambedkarpuram from shree abhishek pal 6/29 to house of r.c yadav 1/96 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type