Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Carpeting Of Road At Nhs Quarters (S/S And D/S) At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Re Carpeting Of Road At Nhs Quarters (S/S And D/S) At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_ECL_359764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/26-27/21 Dt-16.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 87900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanager colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=372634 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreRe-carpeting of road at b-type and c-type quarters (s/s and d/s) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Re-carpeting of road at b-type and c-type quarters (s/s and d/s) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of bath ghat near nhs-d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of bath ghat near nhs-d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding and fixing pvc tank at different nhs (d/s),b,c and d-type quarters at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Providing and fixing pvc tank at different nhs (d/s),b,c and d-type quarters at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarters b-type s/s no.54/107, nhs 30/59 and nhs 40/79 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarters b-type s/s no.54/107, nhs 30/59 and nhs 40/79 at urjanagar colony in rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 32/64 nhs s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 32/64 nhs s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing nhs-284 (3 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing nhs-284 (3 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type