Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sdo (Civil) Complex At Kanina In Mohindergarh Distt. (Cm Announcement Code No. 10635 Dated 06.07.2015) (Pdg. Lifts Only)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sdo (Civil) Complex At Kanina In Mohindergarh Distt. (Cm Announcement Code No. 10635 Dated 06.07.2015) (Pdg. Lifts Only)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_351030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024EB411B21 E246 4293 93F9 F1208E6076E2668BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanina |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=435664 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sdo (civil) complex at kanina in distt mohindergarh. (pdg. substation and dg only)
Construction of sdo (civil) complex at kanina in distt mohindergarh. (pdg. substation and dg only)
Read moreFunctional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-4) (rs. 40.54 lakh)
Functional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-4) (rs. 40.54 lakh)
Read moreFunctional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-2) (rs. 36.34 lakh)
Functional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-2) (rs. 36.34 lakh)
Read moreFunctional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-3) (rs. 35.58 lakh)
Functional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-3) (rs. 35.58 lakh)
Read moreFunctional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-1) (rs. 42.36 lakh)
Functional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-1) (rs. 42.36 lakh)
Read moreConstruction of new judicial courts complex at kanina in narnaul, district mohindergarh (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Construction of new judicial courts complex at kanina in narnaul, district mohindergarh (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded hospital into 100 bedded hospital at mohindergarh (pdg. lifts only)
Construction of 50 bedded hospital into 100 bedded hospital at mohindergarh (pdg. lifts only)
Read morePdg. power wiring in scst wing of giti mohindergarh in distt mohindergarh. (pdg. apfc panel only)
Pdg. power wiring in scst wing of giti mohindergarh in distt mohindergarh. (pdg. apfc panel only)
Read morePdg. fire fighting system in kisan bhawan at narnaul (cm announcement no. 24638 dated 10.01.2019)
Pdg. fire fighting system in kisan bhawan at narnaul (cm announcement no. 24638 dated 10.01.2019)
Read morePdg. fire fighting system in kisan bhawan at narnaul (cm announcement no. 24638 dated 10.01.2019)
Pdg. fire fighting system in kisan bhawan at narnaul (cm announcement no. 24638 dated 10.01.2019)
Read moreof your Industry type