Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Functional For Sdo (Civil) Complex At Kanina In Mahendergarh District (Cm Announcement Code 10365 Dated 06.07.2015) (Completion Of Ground Floor) (G 3) (Rs. 35.58 Lakh)
|
| Description |
Functional For Sdo (Civil) Complex At Kanina In Mahendergarh District (Cm Announcement Code 10365 Dated 06.07.2015) (Completion Of Ground Floor) (G 3) (Rs. 35.58 Lakh)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_521793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026302E087A 4B53 4A1E B24F 061135688296649BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 71155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanina |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=600706 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Functional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-4) (rs. 40.54 lakh)
Functional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-4) (rs. 40.54 lakh)
Read moreFunctional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-2) (rs. 36.34 lakh)
Functional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-2) (rs. 36.34 lakh)
Read moreFunctional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-1) (rs. 42.36 lakh)
Functional for sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mahendergarh district (cm announcement code 10365 dated 06.07.2015) (completion of ground floor) (g-1) (rs. 42.36 lakh)
Read moreConstruction of sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mohindergarh distt. (cm announcement code no. 10635 dated 06.07.2015) (pdg. lifts only)
Construction of sdo (civil) complex at kanina in mohindergarh distt. (cm announcement code no. 10635 dated 06.07.2015) (pdg. lifts only)
Read moreof your Industry type