Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Premonsoon Works In Pallikkunnu Chimmini Dam Road, Pudukkad Mupliyam Kodali Road, Karivannoor Kattoor Road And Chathan Master Road Premonsoon Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Premonsoon Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_678689_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/EE/KRFB/PMU-EKM/TSR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12613 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055488 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb 2017 18 improvements to pallikkunnu chimmini dam road in thrissur district from
Kiifb 2017 18 improvements to pallikkunnu chimmini dam road in thrissur district from&#x0d chainage 0/000 to 6/025 investigation work&#x0d
Read more-lrrp 2024 -25 pudukkad lac sl no 2946 mupliyam muthumala road in varandarappilly gp ,thrissur district-kodakara block pt
-lrrp 2024 -25 pudukkad lac sl no 2946 mupliyam muthumala road&#x0d in varandarappilly gp ,thrissur district-kodakara block pt
Read moreKiifb-overlay 2024-25 - improvements pallikkunnu-chimmini dam road -overlay work from ch.0-000 to ch.6-025-general civil work
20mm close gradedcc
Read moreKiifb-overlay 2024-25 - improvements pallikkunnu-chimmini dam road -overlay work from ch.0-000 to ch.6-025-general civil work
Close graded 20mm cc
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 pudukkad lac sl no 2687 kodali kadampode monody vellikulangara road mattathur gp kodakara bp thrissur dt maintenance works general civil work
Kodali kadampode monody vellikulangara road maintenance
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/44483- lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la mupliyam kunjakkara road construction -pulinchodu-valiya thodu -, ward 15, varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la mupliyam kunjakkara road construction -pulinchodu-valiya thodu -, ward 15, varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-boundary stone work - karivannoor kattoor road km.0/000 to km.11/750-relaying existing boundary stones and laying of missing/balance boundary stone -general civil work
Boundary stone laying and preparation of la plan
Read moreKiifb-boundary stone work - karivannoor kattoor road km.0/000 to km.11/750- re-laying existing boundary stones and laying of missing/balance boundary stone - general civil work
Boundary stone laying work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/44483_5- lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la muthumala mupliyam road c o n s t r u c t i o n , w a r d 1 4 , varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-2022-23 pudukkad la muthumala mupliyam road c o n s t r u c t i o n , w a r d 1 4 , varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type