Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Overlay 2024 25 Improvements Pallikkunnu Chimmini Dam Road Overlay Work From Ch.0 000 To Ch.6 025 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Close Graded 20mm C C
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_692928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RE12/EE/KRFB/PMU-EKM/TSR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallikkunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079154 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-overlay 2024-25 - improvements pallikkunnu-chimmini dam road -overlay work from ch.0-000 to ch.6-025-general civil work
20mm close gradedcc
Read moreKiifb 2017 18 improvements to pallikkunnu chimmini dam road in thrissur district from
Kiifb 2017 18 improvements to pallikkunnu chimmini dam road in thrissur district from&#x0d chainage 0/000 to 6/025 investigation work&#x0d
Read moreKiifb-improvements to kuttoth attakkundu kadav road -ch 0/000 to ch 11/695- mss overlay-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-premonsoon works in pallikkunnu chimmini dam road, pudukkad mupliyam kodali road, karivannoor kattoor road and chathan master road-premonsoon work- general civil work
Premonsoon work
Read moreGeneral overlay work kochupalli budget work 2024 25 improvements with bm patch and bc overlay to kochupalli road ch 0 000 to 1 000 general civil work
Improvements of road with bm and bc
Read moreKiifb 2016-17 improvements to ottappalam cherpulassery road ch 0/000 to 11/000-general civil work-1
Contruction
Read moreKiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Kiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification work - improvements to chathan master road-from ch.0-000 to ch.8-480-general civil work
20mm close graded cc
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification work - improvements to chathan master road-from ch.0-000 to ch.8-480-general civil work
20mmclose graded cc
Read moreKiifb-investigation work for the improvements to pulimut-vattakinar road ch 0/000 to 8/000 in kozhikode district
Topographic survey, traffic survey, cbr, bbd, subsoil investigation etc
Read moreof your Industry type