Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Boundary Stone Work Karivannoor Kattoor Road Km.0/000 To Km.11/750 Re Laying Existing Boundary Stones And Laying Of Missing/Balance Boundary Stone General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Boundary Stone Laying Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_706888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EE/KRFB/PMU-EKM/TSR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33871 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107114 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-boundary stone work - karivannoor kattoor road km.0/000 to km.11/750-relaying existing boundary stones and laying of missing/balance boundary stone -general civil work
Boundary stone laying and preparation of la plan
Read moreKiifb-boundary stone laying works-laying missing boundary stones at kumbalam thevara bridge approach in ernakulam district-part ts 1-general civil work
Boundary stone laying
Read moreKiifb-kunnamkulam municipality ring road- laying missing boundary stones-part ts 2-- general civil work
Planting boundary stone,preparing alignment drawing ,etc
Read moreKiifb-survey and laying boundary stones in puthunagaram kinassery road-survey and boundary stone laying on puthunagaram kinassery road -topographical survey work
Kiifb-survey and laying boundary stones in&#x0d puthunagaram kinassery road-survey and&#x0d boundary stone laying on puthunagaram&#x0d kinassery road -topographical survey work
Read moreKiifb-survey and laying boundary stones in puthunagaram kinassery road-survey and boundary stone laying on puthunagaram kinassery road -topographical survey work
Kiifb-survey and laying boundary stones in&#x0d puthunagaram kinassery road-survey and&#x0d boundary stone laying on puthunagaram&#x0d kinassery road -topographical survey work
Read moreKiifb- improvements to manacaud- chiramukku-kalady road-kiifb- boundary stone laying work
Boundary stone laying
Read moreKiifb- improvements to manacaud- chiramukku-kalady road-kiifb- boundary stone laying work
Boundary stone laying
Read moreKiifb- improvements to manacaud- chiramukku-kalady road-kiifb-boundary stone laying work
Boundary stone laying
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-construction of coastal highway in kasaragod district-reach 2- azhithala to palakkunnu (ch.14/750 to 43/450)-fixing boundary stone laying
Kiifb-kiifb-construction of coastal highway in kasaragod district-reach 2- azhithala to palakkunnu (ch.14/750 to 43/450)-fixing boundary stone laying
Read moreKiifb-pallimukk junction boundary stone laying-general civil work-investigation work
The estimate includes items necessary&#x0d for alignment fixation and laying of boundary&#x0d stones.
Read moreof your Industry type