Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kiifb Kiifb Construction Of Coastal Highway In Kasaragod District Reach 2 Azhithala To Palakkunnu (Ch.14/750 To 43/450) Fixing Boundary Stone Laying
Description
Kiifb Kiifb Construction Of Coastal Highway In Kasaragod District Reach 2 Azhithala To Palakkunnu (Ch.14/750 To 43/450) Fixing Boundary Stone Laying
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_KRFB_585138_1
Reference
Number
PWD/KR/TR/10830/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Executive Engineer KRFB PMU Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 01, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 15/07/2023

Expired 1146 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.