Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Existing Sewer...
|
| Description |
Laying Of Balance 8 Inchi Sewerline In Jhajjar Town Complete In All Respect
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_357926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024BB7C6860 64EA 4251 BF8F E3101DEEAE69592PUH |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 7980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhajjar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=433317 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Empanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Read moreDesilting of stream from vaddikeri stream to tapashi stream of arabhavi area in mardishivapur village of gokak taluka
Desilting of stream from vaddikeri stream to tapashi stream of arabhavi area in mardishivapur village of gokak taluka
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read morePurchasing and installing new pump for existing borewells in someshwara tmc limits
Purchasing and installing new pump for existing borewells in someshwara tmc limits
Read moreImprovement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Read moreInstallation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreHard rock 98 cumwith blasting in existing ept on udeva sy no-32,37 of tarikere range.
Hard rock 98 cumwith blasting in existing ept on udeva sy no-32,37 of tarikere range.
Read moreUp gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis
Up gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis, including, supply, installation, testing, commissioning, necessary civil works, ht/lt connectivity and statutory approvals at main dairy, bengaluru on turnkey basis
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreof your Industry type