Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auxiliary Contact Block
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106582181 |
|
Reference Number |
29243818 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106582181/viewNitPdf_4837452.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreComprehensive amc of 6th block elevator at supa dam
Comprehensive amc of one number of 6th block elevator at supa dam-as per the scope of work mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreConstruction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
Read moreof your Industry type