Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of A Low Bed Trailer Having Width Of 13 Feet (Approx.) Bed Length 50 Ft. (Approx.) And 50 T (Approx.) Load Carrying Capacity For Transportation Of One No Ck300 Backhoe Shovel From Aadocm Dhori Area To Sdocm Dhori Area.
|
| Description |
Hiring Of A Low Bed Trailer Having Width Of 13 Feet (Approx.) Bed Length 50 Ft. (Approx.) And 50 T (Approx.) Load Carrying Capacity For Transportation Of One No Ck300 Backhoe Shovel From Aadocm Dhori Area To Sdocm Dhori Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_304789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDOCM/PE(X)/E-Tender/23-24/069 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDOCM, Dhori Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315763 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of a low bed trailer having width of 13 feet (approx.) bed length 50 ft. (approx.) and 50t (approx.) load carrying capacity for transportation of one no ck300 backhoe shovel from aadocm dhori area to sdocm dhori area.
Hiring of a low bed trailer having width of 13 feet (approx.) bed length 50 ft. (approx.) and 50t (approx.) load carrying capacity for transportation of one no ck300 backhoe shovel from aadocm dhori area to sdocm dhori area.
Read moreHiring of a low bed trailer for transportation of l and t ck300 backhoe shovel having 13 feet (approx.) in width and length 50 ft. (approx.) and 50te load carrying capacity from sdocm to aad ocm
Hiring of a low bed trailer for transportation of l and t ck300 backhoe shovel having 13 feet (approx.) in width and length 50 ft. (approx.) and 50te load carrying capacity from sdocm to aad ocm
Read moreRepairing work of ekg 5a shovel sl. no. hmb-597 of aadocm of dhori area
Repairing is to be done in ekg 5a shovel sl. no. hmb-597 of aadocm of dhori area. (i)operator cabin front side and rhs window safety glasses (ii) 06 nos. coupling flange of mg set (iii) d.c. panel box with gate and railing work
Read moreRepairing of dozer in aadocm dhori area
Following repairing work in aadocm project of dhori area (i)final drive opening/dismantling from survey off machine of dozer t2774. (ii) repairing of left side dozer boss sprocket oval hole repair material depositing and grinding hole new making
Read moreRepairing of ekg sa shovel sl. no. hmb-560 cil no. exc 2640 of sdocm, dhori area
Repairing of ladder, ladder platform, platform near dc panel platform near crowd generator and railing work and repairing of link eye of dipper assy and bucket assy, and rack segment of ekg sa shovel sl. no. hmb-560/exc 2640 of sdocm, dhori area
Read moreRepair and extension of existing guard walls at porta cabins of sdocm and aadocm under gm unit of dhori area.
Repair and extension of existing guard walls at porta cabins of sdocm and aadocm under gm unit of dhori area.
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of etp at aadocm excavation workshop of aadocm, dhori area.
Installation and commissioning of etp at aadocm excavation workshop of aadocm, dhori area.
Read moreSurface dressing for ogl in aadocm of dhori area.
Surface dressing for ogl in aadocm of dhori area.
Read moreRepair of feeder breakers installed at aadocm, dhori area
Repair of feeder breakers installed at aadocm, dhori area
Read moreRepair of feeder breakers installed at aadocm, dhori area
Repair of feeder breakers installed at aadocm, dhori area
Read moreof your Industry type