Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of A Low Bed Trailer For Transportation Of L And T Ck300 Backhoe Shovel Having 13 Feet (Approx.) In Width And Length 50 Ft. (Approx.) And 50 Te Load Carrying Capacity From Sdocm To Aad Ocm
|
| Description |
Hiring Of A Low Bed Trailer For Transportation Of L And T Ck300 Backhoe Shovel Having 13 Feet (Approx.) In Width And Length 50 Ft. (Approx.) And 50 Te Load Carrying Capacity From Sdocm To Aad Ocm
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_297382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/23-24/83 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHORI AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of low bed trailer for transportation of one idm drill m/c having hiring 13 feet (approx.) in width and length 50 ft. (approx.) and 50te load carrying capacity from sdocm to aad ocm
Hiring of low bed trailer for transportation of one idm drill m/c having hiring 13 feet (approx.) in width and length 50 ft. (approx.) and 50te load carrying capacity from sdocm to aad ocm
Read moreHiring of a low bed trailer having width of 13 feet (approx.) bed length 50 ft. (approx.) and 50t (approx.) load carrying capacity for transportation of one no ck300 backhoe shovel from aadocm dhori area to sdocm dhori area.
Hiring of a low bed trailer having width of 13 feet (approx.) bed length 50 ft. (approx.) and 50t (approx.) load carrying capacity for transportation of one no ck300 backhoe shovel from aadocm dhori area to sdocm dhori area.
Read moreHiring of a low bed trailer having width of 13 feet (approx.) bed length 50 ft. (approx.) and 50t (approx.) load carrying capacity for transportation of one no ck300 backhoe shovel from aadocm dhori area to sdocm dhori area.
Hiring of a low bed trailer having width of 13 feet (approx.) bed length 50 ft. (approx.) and 50t (approx.) load carrying capacity for transportation of one no ck300 backhoe shovel from aadocm dhori area to sdocm dhori area.
Read moreDismantling, loading, transporting, assembling (approx.150 km) of 01 no. l and t make, ck300 model backhoe shovel b0799/exc3269 through trailer from ashoka project, piparwar area to jarangdih project, kathara area, ccl.
Dismantling, loading, transporting, assembling (approx.150 km) of 01 no. l and t make, ck300 model backhoe shovel b0799/exc3269 through trailer from ashoka project, piparwar area to jarangdih project, kathara area, ccl.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly, connecting rod and backhoe bucket controller of ck300 shovel sl. no. 764 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Repairing of bucket assembly, connecting rod and backhoe bucket controller of
 ck300 shovel sl. no. 764 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreSafe loading, transportation and unloading of one (01) no. ck300 hydraulic excavator (backhoe) shovel from birsa ocp, barka sayal area to kedla ocp, hazaribagh area on suitable low bed trailer.
Safe loading, transportation and unloading of one (01) no. ck300 hydraulic excavator (backhoe) shovel from birsa ocp, barka sayal area to kedla ocp, hazaribagh area on suitable low bed trailer.
Read moreSafe loading, transportation and unloading of one (01) no. ck300 hydraulic excavator (backhoe) shovel from birsa ocp, barka sayal area to kedla ocp, hazaribagh area on suitable low bed trailer
Safe loading, transportation and unloading of one (01) no. ck300 hydraulic excavator (backhoe) shovel from birsa ocp, barka sayal area to kedla ocp, hazaribagh area on suitable low bed trailer.
Read moreSafe loading, transportation and unloading of one (01) no. ck300 hydraulic excavator (backhoe) shovel from birsa ocp, barka sayal area to kedla ocp, hazaribagh area on suitable low bed trailer.
Safe loading, transportation and unloading of one (01) no. ck300 hydraulic excavator (backhoe) shovel from birsa ocp, barka sayal area to kedla ocp, hazaribagh area on suitable low bed trailer.
Read moreZig zag(green colour) pvc s mat is having anti skid and high tensile strength virgin of size: width 4 feet and thickness: 4.5mm(approx.) for wap-4 locos. note: one sample piece should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTiruppur corporation_supply and delivery of backhoe loader of bs-4 engine (74hp) 55kw with bucket size of 0.26 cum (3 feet width) and front shovel of 1.1 cumwith a front load of 1800kgf and back bucket- 3 nos to public health engineering
Tiruppur corporation_supply and delivery of backhoe loader of bs-4 engine (74hp) 55kw with bucket size of 0.26 cum (3 feet width) and front shovel of 1.1 cumwith a front load of 1800kgf and back bucket- 3 nos to public health engineering
Read moreof your Industry type