Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Gedn Annual Plan 2022 23 Chettiyamparamba Ups. Construction Of Compound Wall And Gate For Govt. U.P School Chettiamparamba ,P.O Kelakam At Kannur District. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Gedn Annual Plan 2022 23 Chettiyamparamba Ups. Construction Of Compound Wall And Gate For Govt. U.P School Chettiamparamba ,P.O Kelakam At Kannur District. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_582563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD BUILDINGS DIVISON, THALASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-gedn- annual plan 2022-23 compound wall at govt hss ulikkal construction of compound wall and gate for govt hss ulikkal at iritty thaluk-general civil work
General-gedn- annual plan 2022-23 compound wall at govt hss ulikkal construction of compound wall and gate for govt hss ulikkal at iritty thaluk-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-gedn - annual plan 2022- 23 kolithattu lps-renovation works to existing building and construction of compound wall for govt. l p school kolithattu at kannur district-general civil work
General-gedn - annual plan 2022- 23 kolithattu lps-renovation works to existing building and construction of compound wall for govt. l p school kolithattu at kannur district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral gedn annual plan 2022 23 govt vhss kurumathur disabled friendly facilities general civil work
General gedn annual plan 2022 23 govt vhss kurumathur disabled friendly facilities general civil work
Read moreGeneral gedn annual plan 2022 23 construction of disabled friendly toilet work in nedungome ghss general civil work
General gedn annual plan 2022 23 construction of disabled friendly toilet work in nedungome ghss general civil work
Read moreGeneral-gedn-annual plan 2022-23 payam ups-reconstruction of damaged compoundwall of govt. up school payam-general civil work
General-gedn-annual plan 2022-23 payam ups-reconstruction of damaged compoundwall of govt. up school payam-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-strengthening of lwe affected police station - kelakam-supply and installation of lan at kelakam police station, kannur district-general electronics work
Deposit-strengthening of lwe affected police station - kelakam-supply and installation of lan at kelakam police station, kannur district-general electronics work
Read moreGeneral-running contract -court compound kannur
General-running contract -court&#x0d compound-running contract at court&#x0d compound kannur-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-gedn-annual plan 2022-23- nuchyad gup-construction of disability friendly toilet building in gup school nuchiyad -composite work
General-gedn-annual plan 2022-23- nuchyad gup-construction of disability friendly toilet building in gup school nuchiyad -composite work
Read moreAnnual plan- panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.138/24 construction of gate for chettiyamparamb,kelakam gp-general civil work-re tender
Annual plan- panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.138/24 construction of gate for chettiyamparamb,kelakam gp-general civil work-re tender
Read moreof your Industry type