Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slope Stabilisation And Land Slide Protection Structure At Km 46.00 On Balipara Charduar Tawang Road Under 91 Rcc/ 14 Brtf/ Project Vartak In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Description |
Slope Stabilisation And Land Slide Protection Structure At Km 46.00 On Balipara Charduar Tawang Road Under 91 Rcc/ 14 Brtf/ Project Vartak In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_695053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P) VTK/NIB/02 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 29.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Km 46.00 on Balipara Charduar Tawang road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=778253 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Slope stabilisation and land slide protection structure at km 46.00 on balipara charduar tawang road under 91 rcc/ 14 brtf/ project vartak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Slope stabilisation and land slide protection structure at km 46.00 on balipara charduar tawang road under 91 rcc/ 14 brtf/ project vartak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreSlope rehabilitation works (srw) at km 96.000 on road balipara-charduar-tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Slope rehabilitation works (srw) at km 96.000 on road balipara-charduar-tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Read moreSlope rehabilitation works (srw) between km 56.490 to km 56.600 on road on balipara - charduar - tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Slope rehabilitation works (srw) between km 56.490 to km 56.600 on road on balipara-charduar - tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Read moreSlope rehabilitation works (srw) from km 56.490 to km 56.600 on road on balipara-charduar-tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Slope rehabilitation works (srw) from km 56.490 to km 56.600 on road on balipara-charduar-tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Read moreProviding, laying and compacting 40mm thick (bc), correction work with 50 mm thick (dbm), road marking, providing and fixing of delinators and road studs on road balipara-charduar-tawang under 90 rcc /42 brtf / vartak in state of arunachal pradesh
Providing, laying and compacting 40mm thick (bc), correction work with 50 mm thick (dbm), road marking, providing and fixing of delinators and road studs on road balipara-charduar-tawang under 90 rcc /42 brtf / vartak in state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of two storeys rcc pmt bldg single offrs qtrs-08 nos and two storey rcc pmt bldg family qtrs for ors- 08 nos at km 189.00 on balipara- charduar- tawang road under 42 brtf project vartak
Construction of two storeys rcc pmt bldg single offrs qtrs-08 nos and two storey rcc pmt bldg family qtrs for ors- 08 nos at km 189.00 on balipara- charduar- tawang road under 42 brtf project vartak
Read moreSlope rehablitation works(srw) at km 95.60 and km 102.40 on bct road under 91 rcc/14tf of project vartak in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh
Slope rehablitation works(srw) at km 95.60 and km 102.40 on bct road under 91 rcc/14tf of project vartak in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh
Read morePreparation of dpr for hill slope protection on 07 zigs on ngg- lgg road from km 40.00 to km 44.00 in aor of 125 rcc/ 763 brtf/ vartak in arunachal pradesh
Preparation of dpr for hill slope protection on 07 zigs on ngg- lgg road from km 40.00 to km 44.00 in aor of 125 rcc/ 763 brtf/ vartak in arunachal pradesh
Read morePreparation of (dpr) through consultancy for construction of road tawang womingla kumrotsar from km 0.000 to km 33.390 cl5 to nhsl and from km 33.390 to km 40.000 new track to nhsl under 763 brtf (p) vartak in tawang district of arunachal pradesh
Preparation of (dpr) through consultancy for construction of road tawang womingla kumrotsar from km 0.000 to km 33.390 cl5 to nhsl and from km 33.390 to km 40.000 new track to nhsl under 763 brtf (p) vartak in tawang district of arunachal pradesh
Read morePreparation of (dpr) through consultancy for construction of road tawang womingla kumrotsar from km 0.00 to km 33.390 cl 5 to nhsl and from km 33.390 to km 40.00 new track to nhsl under 763 brtf (p) vartak in tawang district of arunachal pradesh
Preparation of (dpr) through consultancy for construction of road tawang womingla kumrotsar from km 0.00 to km 33.390 cl 5 to nhsl and from km 33.390 to km 40.00 new track to nhsl under 763 brtf (p) vartak in tawang district of arunachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type