Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Slope Rehabilitation Works (Srw) At Km 96.000 On Road Balipara Charduar Tawang Under 91 Rcc/14 Brtf In West Kameng District Of Arunachal Pradesh Through Epc Mode
Description
Slope Rehabilitation Works (Srw) At Km 96.000 On Road Balipara Charduar Tawang Under 91 Rcc/14 Brtf In West Kameng District Of Arunachal Pradesh Through Epc Mode
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_BRO_590218_1
Reference
Number
CE (P) VTK/NIB-02/2023-24
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 29.51 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place HQ Chief Engineer (Project) Vartak, Tezpur, Assam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date April 21, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.