Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying And Compacting 40 Mm Thick (Bc), Correction Work With 50 Mm Thick (Dbm), Road Marking, Providing And Fixing Of Delinators And Road Studs On Road Balipara Charduar Tawang Under 90 Rcc /42 Brtf / Vartak In State Of Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying And Compacting 40 Mm Thick (Bc), Correction Work With 50 Mm Thick (Dbm), Road Marking, Providing And Fixing Of Delinators And Road Studs On Road Balipara Charduar Tawang Under 90 Rcc /42 Brtf / Vartak In State Of Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_696678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) VTK/NIT-14 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BETWEEN KM 203.940 TO KM 220.070 ON BCT ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=780094 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying and compacting 40mm (bc), correction wk with 50 mm (dbm), rd marking with thermoplastic paint, providing and fixing of delinators and road studs (cat eyes) bet km 183.00 to 186.00 on road balipara-charduar-tawang in state of ap
Providing, laying and compacting 40mm (bc), correction wk with 50 mm (dbm), rd marking with thermoplastic paint, providing and fixing of delinators and road studs (cat eyes) bet km 183.00 to 186.00 on road balipara-charduar-tawang in state of ap
Read moreSlope stabilisation and land slide protection structure at km 46.00 on balipara charduar tawang road under 91 rcc/ 14 brtf/ project vartak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Slope stabilisation and land slide protection structure at km 46.00 on balipara charduar tawang road under 91 rcc/ 14 brtf/ project vartak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreSlope stabilisation and land slide protection structure at km 46.00 on balipara charduar tawang road under 91 rcc/ 14 brtf/ project vartak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Slope stabilisation and land slide protection structure at km 46.00 on balipara charduar tawang road under 91 rcc/ 14 brtf/ project vartak in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreProviding, laying and compacting 40 mm thick (bc), correction work with 50 mm thick (dbm) and road marking on road mandala- debrabu- naga gg in state of arunachal pradesh under 97 rcc/14 brtf/ vartak
Providing, laying and compacting 40 mm thick (bc), correction work with 50 mm thick (dbm) and road marking on road mandala- debrabu- naga gg in state of arunachal pradesh under 97 rcc/14 brtf/ vartak
Read moreConstruction of two storeys rcc pmt bldg single offrs qtrs-08 nos and two storey rcc pmt bldg family qtrs for ors- 08 nos at km 189.00 on balipara- charduar- tawang road under 42 brtf project vartak
Construction of two storeys rcc pmt bldg single offrs qtrs-08 nos and two storey rcc pmt bldg family qtrs for ors- 08 nos at km 189.00 on balipara- charduar- tawang road under 42 brtf project vartak
Read moreProviding, laying and compacting 30mm thick (bc) and correction work with 50 mm thick (dbm) between km 10.00 to 47.850 on road lumla- tashigaon under 127 rcc/42 brtf/ vartak in state of arunachal pradesh
Providing, laying and compacting 30mm thick (bc) and correction work with 50 mm thick (dbm) between km 10.00 to 47.850 on road lumla- tashigaon under 127 rcc/42 brtf/ vartak in state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreSlope rehabilitation works (srw) at km 96.000 on road balipara-charduar-tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Slope rehabilitation works (srw) at km 96.000 on road balipara-charduar-tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Read moreProviding, laying and compacting 40 mm thick bc, correction work with 50 mm thick dbm and road marking with thermoplastic paint on road orang-kalakthang- shergaon- rupa- tenga under 91 rcc/14 brtf/ vartak in state of arunachal pradesh
Providing, laying and compacting 40 mm thick bc, correction work with 50 mm thick dbm and road marking with thermoplastic paint on road orang-kalakthang- shergaon- rupa- tenga under 91 rcc/14 brtf/ vartak in state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreSlope rehabilitation works (srw) between km 56.490 to km 56.600 on road on balipara - charduar - tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Slope rehabilitation works (srw) between km 56.490 to km 56.600 on road on balipara-charduar - tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Read moreSlope rehabilitation works (srw) from km 56.490 to km 56.600 on road on balipara-charduar-tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Slope rehabilitation works (srw) from km 56.490 to km 56.600 on road on balipara-charduar-tawang under 91 rcc/14 brtf in west kameng district of arunachal pradesh through epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type