Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stone Pitching And Protection Work On Bridge Over Singur River Pul At Km 12 Of Chandpur Malasa Devipur Kailayi Baraur Bailharamau Road
|
| Description |
Stone Pitching And Protection Work On Bridge Over Singur River Pul At Km 12 Of Chandpur Malasa Devipur Kailayi Baraur Bailharamau Road
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1001263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
476C/131C-KV/2024 Dt. 23.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4410 |
| EMD | 9.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Dehat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1781425 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over singur river pul at km 12 of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baraur bailharamau road
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur river pul at km 12 of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baraur bailharamau road
Read moreStone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur nadi at chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (odr) in km-12
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur nadi at chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (odr) in km-12
Read morePatch repair work of different village right side of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baruar baliharamau road in year 2023-24
Patch repair work of different village right side of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baruar baliharamau road in year 2023-24
Read moreStone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur river pul at km. 8 of nh-19 patari durwasha rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgao road
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur river pul at km. 8 of nh-19 patari durwasha rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgao road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of n.h.-25 to chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (o.d.r.) km. 1.00 to 12.00 and 19.00 to 33(500) (length 26.500 k.m.). in kanpur dehat. (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of n.h.-25 to chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (o.d.r.) km. 1.00 to 12.00 and 19.00 to 33(500) (length 26.500 k.m.). in kanpur dehat. (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of n.h.-25 to chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (o.d.r.) km. 1.00 to 12.00 and 19.00 to 33(500) (length 26.500 k.m.). in kanpur dehat. (including 5 year maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening of n.h.-25 to chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (o.d.r.) km. 1.00 to 12.00 and 19.00 to 33(500) (length 26.500 k.m.). in kanpur dehat. (including 5 year maintenance cost).
Read moreStone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur river pul at km 14 of bhoganipur ghatampur chaudagra road (s.h.-46)
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur river pul at km 14 of bhoganipur ghatampur chaudagra road (s.h.-46)
Read moreof your Industry type