Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of N.H. 25 To Chandpur Malasa Devipur Kailai Baraur Baliharamau Road (O.D.R.) Km. 1.00 To 12.00 And 19.00 To 33(500) (Length 26.500 K.M.). In Kanpur Dehat. (Including 5 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of N.H. 25 To Chandpur Malasa Devipur Kailai Baraur Baliharamau Road (O.D.R.) Km. 1.00 To 12.00 And 19.00 To 33(500) (Length 26.500 K.M.). In Kanpur Dehat. (Including 5 Year Maintenance Cost)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEKNP_824133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4238C/131C-KV/2023-24 Dt. 12.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6260 |
| EMD | 57.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE Kanpur Circle PWD 16/22 Civil Lines, Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of n.h.-25 to chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (o.d.r.) km. 1.00 to 12.00 and 19.00 to 33(500) (length 26.500 k.m.). in kanpur dehat. (including 5 year maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening of n.h.-25 to chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (o.d.r.) km. 1.00 to 12.00 and 19.00 to 33(500) (length 26.500 k.m.). in kanpur dehat. (including 5 year maintenance cost).
Read moreStone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur nadi at chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (odr) in km-12
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur nadi at chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (odr) in km-12
Read moreConstruction of rwh at c.h.c devipur,malasa, kanpur dehat.
Construction of rwh at c.h.c devipur,malasa, kanpur dehat.
Read moreConstruction of work bphu and hmis cell at devipur malasa, district-kanpur dehat (u.p.)
Construction of work bphu and hmis cell at devipur malasa, district-kanpur dehat (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of work bphu and hmis cell at devipur malasa, district-kanpur dehat (u.p.).
Construction of work bphu and hmis cell at devipur malasa, district-kanpur dehat (u.p.).
Read moreConstruction work of memorial gate of martyr lance havalpur late pawan shankar at devipur baraur main road in kailai
Construction work of memorial gate of martyr lance havalpur late pawan shankar at devipur baraur main road in kailai
Read moreConstruction work of memorial gate of martyr lance havalpur late pawan shankar at devipur baraur main road in kailai
Construction work of memorial gate of martyr lance havalpur late pawan shankar at devipur baraur main road in kailai
Read morePatch repair work of different village right side of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baruar baliharamau road in year 2023-24
Patch repair work of different village right side of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baruar baliharamau road in year 2023-24
Read moreStone pitching and protection work on bridge over singur river pul at km 12 of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baraur bailharamau road
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over singur river pul at km 12 of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baraur bailharamau road
Read moreStone pitching and protection work on bridge over singur river pul at km 12 of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baraur bailharamau road
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur river pul at km 12 of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baraur bailharamau road
Read moreof your Industry type