Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stone Pitching And Protection Work On Bridge Over Sengur River Pul At Km. 8 Of Nh 19 Patari Durwasha Rishi Ashram Nigohi Baraur Gurgao Road
|
| Description |
Stone Pitching And Protection Work On Bridge Over Sengur River Pul At Km. 8 Of Nh 19 Patari Durwasha Rishi Ashram Nigohi Baraur Gurgao Road
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_991236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3722/12A/Tender/2024 Dated 06-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1274 |
| EMD | 3.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Dehat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750799 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal with general repair of nh-2/19 patari durwasha rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgao road (odr) in km. 14, 16 to 18
Renewal with general repair of nh-2/19 patari durwasha rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgao road (odr) in km. 14, 16 to 18
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat
Widening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 15 to 19(100) (length 4.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat (including 05 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 15 to 19(100) (length 4.100 km.) in distt. kanpur dehat (including 05 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) (including 05 years maintenance cost)in distt. kanpur dehat under constituency bhoganipur
Widening and strengthening of nh-2/19 patari durwasa rishi ashram nigohi baraur gurgaon road (o.d.r.) km. 5 to 12(100) (length 7.100 km.) (including 05 years maintenance cost)in distt. kanpur dehat under constituency bhoganipur
Read moreStone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur nadi at chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (odr) in km-12
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur nadi at chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (odr) in km-12
Read moreStone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur river pul at km 14 of bhoganipur ghatampur chaudagra road (s.h.-46)
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur river pul at km 14 of bhoganipur ghatampur chaudagra road (s.h.-46)
Read moreStone pitching and protection work on bridge over singur river pul at km 12 of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baraur bailharamau road
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over singur river pul at km 12 of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baraur bailharamau road
Read moreStone pitching and protection work on bridge over singur river pul at km 12 of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baraur bailharamau road
Stone pitching and protection work on bridge over sengur river pul at km 12 of chandpur malasa devipur kailayi baraur bailharamau road
Read moreof your Industry type