Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal With General Repair Of Nh 2/19 Patari Durwasha Rishi Ashram Nigohi Baraur Gurgao Road (Odr) In Km. 14, 16 To 18
Description
Renewal With General Repair Of Nh 2/19 Patari Durwasha Rishi Ashram Nigohi Baraur Gurgao Road (Odr) In Km. 14, 16 To 18
Organisation Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEKNP_992477_2
Reference
Number
7593C/131C-KV/2024 Dt. 30.12.2024
Tender Fee 3316
EMD 3.66 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kanpur Dehat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754158

Start Date January 13, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2025

Expired 590 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.